Ergebnisse für Laufserie Ennepe-Ruhr (16. Herdecker City-Lauf)
Platz Zeit Name Verein Altersklasse Geb.- Jahr Startnr.  
Platz Name
1
00:36:17
Duggan, Stephen
Sportfreunde Ennepetal
1
M45
74
797
2
00:36:25
Schröer, Ludger
LG Deiringsen
1
M50
69
769
3
00:37:44
Joswig, Andreas
Schwelmer Jungs
2
M50
65
656
11
00:40:16
Krämer, Christoph
BSG Sparkasse HagenHerdecke
4
M45
71
792
13
00:40:49
Cam, Setai
Zonguldakspor Herne
5
M45
73
942
16
00:42:06
Ebel, Uli
TG Rote Erde Schwelm
3
M50
69
617
17
00:42:39
Zabel, Christian
LG Wuppertal
1
M40
75
149
19
00:42:49
Eickelmann, Karsten
Hagen
6
M45
71
933
20
00:43:31
Dahlhaus, Andre
kriwett.net
2
M40
77
699
22
00:44:03
Krämer, Marc
TSV 1863 Herdecke
8
M45
72
823
23
00:44:09
Wiecha, Rufin V.
kriwett.net
4
M50
65
701
24
00:44:14
Seagull, Steven
Seagulls
3
M30
88
765
25
00:44:20
Vorberg, Christian
TV Hasslinghausen
4
M30
86
255
26
00:44:36
Sieberg, Daniel
TG Rote Erde Schwelm
1
MJ U18
3
753
30
00:45:05
Wacker, Peter
TV Haßlinghausen
1
M60
58
795
34
00:45:23
Hampel, Ingo
LAZ Iserlohn
9
M45
71
622
36
00:46:17
Zöllner, Johannes
TSV 1863 Herdecke e.V.
5
M30
88
610
40
00:46:27
Chrobok, Reiner
TGH Wetter
2
M60
58
637
41
00:46:30
Kubas, Thorsten
TSV 1863 Herdecke
2
M55
62
872
42
00:46:34
Lehmkühler, Stefan
Tri-Geckos Dortmund
8
M50
65
604
45
00:46:52
Kulms, Heinrich
RC Lüdenscheid
1
M70
49
955
48
00:47:08
Twork, Sven
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
6
M40
77
125
50
00:47:21
Mühlhans, Timo
Lüdenscheid
11
M45
74
144
51
00:47:26
Ulrich, Markus
Dortmund
10
M50
68
956
52
00:47:29
Seifert, Agnieszka
Sportfreunde Eintracht Gevelsberg e. V.1877
1
W35
80
598
53
00:47:31
Czernik, Johann
Wetter
3
M60
58
627
54
00:47:39
Marks, Felix
TG Rote Erde Schwelm
3
M
91
155
58
00:48:27
Fischer-Behnen, Achim
LG Hamm
4
M60
56
892
60
00:48:30
Kural, Ayhan
TSV 1863 Herdecke
13
M45
74
884
62
00:48:58
Trompeter, Michael
Herdecke
7
M40
75
943
65
00:49:10
Moscatiello, Claudia
TV Hasslinghausen
1
W45
74
761
67
00:49:30
Glade, Thomas
MIT Unternehmensberatung GmbH
6
M35
83
718
68
00:49:31
Mommers, Markus
MIT Unternehmensberatung GmbH
8
M40
79
717
71
00:49:42
Jauert, Marcel
Hagen United
6
M
91
730
72
00:49:51
Nowack, Ralf
Pace Pack Runners
9
M40
75
115
75
00:50:02
Haarmann, Ute
Lauffreunde Stefansbecke
1
W55
61
636
80
00:50:57
Halbe, Andrea
PV Triathlon Witten
1
W50
68
602
82
00:51:11
Beer-Gärtner, Birgit
Milsper TV
2
W50
66
653
83
00:51:11
Dr. Buck, Bettina
Hattingen
2
W35
80
950
86
00:51:31
Müller, Sonja
RE Schwelm
4
W40
77
613
87
00:51:31
Kriwett, Martin R.
kriwett.net
17
M50
69
669
88
00:51:32
Zöllner, Jörg-Peter
TSV 1863 Herdecke e.V.
2
M65
51
611
90
00:52:17
Kühner, Kristina
TG Rote Erde Schwelm
5
W40
75
626
95
00:52:49
Perlick, Steffi
kriwett.net
6
W40
77
697
97
00:52:57
Schachtschneider, Alfred
TGH Wetter
5
M60
55
658
101
00:54:09
Polakovs, Horst
LT Ende Herdecke
3
M65
54
605
112
00:56:47
Heibing, Anne
PV Triathlon Witten
1
W65
54
597
116
00:57:52
von der Horst, Julia Marie
Hausärztliche Gemeinschaftspraxis Schwerter Straße
6
W
95
151
117
00:57:53
Kara, Mesut
Gemeinschaftspraxis Schwerter Straße
9
M30
89
153
118
00:57:54
von der Horst, Rüdiger
Gemeinschaftspraxis Schwerter Straße
7
M60
59
152
121
00:58:56
Sturm, Christine
kriwett.net
2
W55
60
702
124
00:59:23
Becker, Andrea
TSV 1863 Herdecke e.V.
2
W60
55
607
130
01:00:19
Stöcken, Hauke
Vohwinkeler Turn- und Sportver
9
M60
59
652
131
01:01:06
Sema, Michael
TG Rote Erde Schwelm
9
M55
63
616
132
01:01:13
Domnik, Dietmar
Herdecke
3
M70
49
362
137
01:01:37
Besler, Karl-Heinz
TUS Breckerfeld
4
M65
50
726
138
01:01:41
Braun-Nott, Angelika
Lauftreff-Hohenlimburg
2
W65
52
420
140
01:03:37
Seubert, Christiane
TuS Ende
3
W60
58
425
145
01:06:06
Treier, Mirjam
TG Rote Schwelm
6
W50
69
944
147
01:10:25
Heimhardt, Ingrid
TG-Voerde
1
W70
45
124
152
01:17:43
Sohnius, Harald
LC Wuppertal
1
M80
35
949