Anmeldungen für Hauptlauf 10 km (17. Herdecker City-Lauf)
Name Verein/Team
Akseki, Ibrahim
Akseki, Muhammed
Alexandre, Nathalie
Bartagame
Angelini, Sybille
MIT Unternehmensbeartung GmbH
Aragon, Jorge
LGO Bochum
Bargen, Christian
LT Hagen-Emst
Bart, Nathalie
Bartagame
Bart, Sascha
Bartagame
Behrend, Mike
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Hamm
Berth, Sandra
BSG Sparkasse HagenHerdecke
Borm, Julia
Borowski Golon, Annett
Borringo, David
kriwett.net
Braun, Michaela
Braun, Michel
Sissi lauftreff
Braun-Nott, Angelika
Lauftreff Hohenlimburg
Buchholz, Katja
Büschgens, Katrin
Chrobok, Reiner
TGH Wetter
Cuceloglu, Guney
NewYorkerLife.com
Czernik, Johann
Dircksen, Michael
TSV 1863 Herdecke e.V.
Domnik, Dietmar
Duggan, Stephen
Sportfreunde Ennepetal
Dörschel, Christl
SG Wenden
Eisfeld, Maurice
Falkenroth, Angie
SauerlandFunRunners
Falkenroth, Tobias
Sauerland FunRunners
Finke, Marcel
TV Hasslinghausen
Fiolka, Achim
TGH-Wetter
Fischer-Behnen, Achim
LG Hamm
Frahm, Marc-Luca
LAZ Wuppertal
Fuchs, Markus
Williams Brüder
Gaffke, Gregor
Gaffke Runnings
Gebhhardt, Michael
SV Enten Hagen e.V.
Gilles, Thomas
Williamsbrüder
Glade, Thomas
MIT Unternehmensbeartung GmbH
Gollner, Heinz
Viermärker Dortmund
Graw, Torsten
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
Grobe, Dorothee
FunVorRun
Görtz, Katja
FunVorRun Witten
Hansmeier, Martin
Hasbargen, Nesta
TSV Herdecke
Heibing, Anne
PV Triatrhlon TG Witten
Helmerich, Daniel
SuS Volmarstein
Hufmann, Moritz
Jenkel, Antonius Heinz
Joachim, Stephanie
FunForRun Witten
Kehrer, Susanne
SuS Volmarstein
Keßeler, Sandra
TSV 1863 Herdecke
Klasvogt, Steve
TSG Herdecke
Kobylanski, Patrick
Koglin, Sabrina
SK Wolfenbüttel
Kohlstedt, Cora
FunVorRun
Kohlstedt, Jesko
Barefoot Runners
Koschinski, Cornelia
Kraemer, Christoph
BSG Sparkasse HagenHerdecke
Kurz, Andreas
LT Hagen-Emst
Lauricella, Gioachino
TuS Jahn Werdohl
Ledwig, Iwona
MAMA x 3
Marks, Felix
TG Rote Erde Schwelm
Martens, Marcel
TRI Familia
Marx, Susanne
Maske, Kevin
Matuszczak, Marek
Mbae, Anziz
Mommers, Natascha
MIT Unternehmensbeartung GmbH
Mühlhans, Timo
Sauerland FunRunners
Müller, Leon
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Müller, Markus
SuS Oespel Kley
Müller, Michelle
/
Nordmeier, Heidi
LT Hagen-Emst
Obermeier, Thorsten
Petersen, Oliver
Priegnitz, Sarah
Reich-Stiebert, Natalia
-
Reinhold, Erich
FunVorRun Witten
Rietz, Fabian
Rohleder, Tim
Rudlof, Claudia
LT Hagen-Emst
Sattler, Helene
Running Turtles
Schaefer, Andre
Sissi Lauftreff
Schmidt, Jackline
TSV 1863 Herdecke e.V
Schwarzfischer, Peter
LT Hagen-Emst
Schäfer, Uwe
FunVorRun Witten
Sema, Michael
TG Rote Erde Schwelm
Sensen, Rani
Stake, Susanne
Sterna, Markus
FunVorRun Witten
Strate, Antje Simone
PV Triathlon TG Witten
Stuckenholz, Alexander
Sturm, Christine
kriwett.net
Tebbe, Kendra
Theimann, Thorsten
kriwett.net
Thißen, Thomas
Tschiesche, Alexandra
Kein
Ullrich, Mathis
Utsch, Sophie
Running Turtles
Vorberg, Christian
TV Hasslinghausen
Vorndran, Oliver
Hombrucher Sportverein 09/72 e.V.
Wallrabe, Jeanette
Weidner, Waldemar
Williams Brüder
Westermeier, Robin
Wiecha, Rufin
kriwett.net
Willingmann, Todt G.
Lauffreunde Bönen 1985 e.V.
Wolbert, Martin
PSV Bonn
Wolff, Karsten
Wycisk, Christian
Wysgol, Anna Lena
Zellner, Elko
Lauffeuer
Ziegler, Jens
Williamsbrüder
Zug, Sebastian
TSG Herdecke